Modul TP-Link, Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseBX-U, Bi-Di, WDM, TX: 1310nm,

Availability:

4 în stoc


62,10 lei

4 în stoc

Modul TP-Link, Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseBX-U, Bi-Di, WDM, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm, 10km, Single Mode, LC. Se foloseste in pereche cu TL-SM321A

Report Abuse
SKU: TL-SM321B Categorie:
Interfata

Other

Producator

TP-LINK

Garantie

24

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Modul TP-Link, Mini-GBIC SFP to 1000BaseBX-U, Bi-Di, WDM, TX: 1310nm,”

There are no reviews yet.

Sorry no more offers available