HP Aruba 3810M Switch Series compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+Module

Availability:

16 în stoc


85,77 lei

16 în stoc

HP Aruba 3810M Switch Series compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+Module (Tx/Rx 850/850nm, 1.25-10.31 Gbps, Max. 300m over MMF

Report Abuse
SKU: 10G-SFP-300V2-AU Categorie:
Producator

EDGE

Garantie

999

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “HP Aruba 3810M Switch Series compatible Double Fiber 10G SFP+Module”

There are no reviews yet.

Sorry no more offers available