10Gb SFP+ MMF Module HPE Storage Compatibil

Availability:

2 în stoc


132,85 lei

2 în stoc

Credit module TBI Bank RO 1.1.1
43.30 Lei x 4 rate

10Gb SFP+ MMF Module HPE Storage Compatibil

Report Abuse
SKU: 10G-SFP-300V3-HP Categorie:
Producator

EDGE

Garantie

36

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “10Gb SFP+ MMF Module HPE Storage Compatibil”

There are no reviews yet.

Sorry no more offers available